Overall Class Group Bib Name Team Class Group Last Location TA1 TA2 TA3 TA4 TA5 TA6 Finish Time
1 1 1 1 Thunderbolt AR Bernadette Dornom, Hugh Stodart, Myall Quint, Joshua Street Full - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 01:35:59 09:35:59 08-06-24 02:56:28 12:32:27 08-06-24 04:34:43 17:07:10 08-06-24 05:03:28 22:10:38 08-06-24 04:58:43 03:09:21 09-06-24 05:32:49 08:42:10 09-06-24 02:50:40 11:32:50 09-06-24 27:32:50
2 2 2 10 3 People On Contract Sara Barrett, Nathan Munson, Narelle Crozier, Timothy Doman Full - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 01:42:11 09:42:11 08-06-24 04:01:01 13:43:12 08-06-24 04:41:11 18:24:23 08-06-24 05:03:55 23:28:18 08-06-24 06:04:59 05:33:17 09-06-24 05:59:28 11:32:45 09-06-24 02:10:54 +00:30:00 13:43:39 09-06-24 30:13:39 inc. +00:30:00
3 3 3 15 Broken Compass Sean Johnson, Andrew Hay, Hamish Reid, Kathryn Morland Full - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 01:48:19 09:48:19 08-06-24 03:53:53 13:42:12 08-06-24 04:57:20 18:39:32 08-06-24 05:34:07 00:13:39 09-06-24 06:56:39 07:10:18 09-06-24 06:04:32 13:14:50 09-06-24 02:48:15 +00:15:00 16:03:05 09-06-24 32:18:05 inc. +00:15:00
4 4 4 23 The Cartographic Cartel Penny Spiers, Dan de Casanove, Brett Penridge, Glen Harris Full - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 01:44:19 09:44:19 08-06-24 04:07:22 13:51:41 08-06-24 04:50:44 18:42:25 08-06-24 06:44:05 01:26:30 09-06-24 07:39:30 09:06:00 09-06-24 05:27:49 14:33:49 09-06-24 03:11:55 17:45:44 09-06-24 33:45:44
5 5 1 5 Lost Wombats Jason Sipple, Rachel Sipple Full - Premier Mixed Team of 2 Finish 02:17:15 10:17:15 08-06-24 07:58:39 18:15:54 08-06-24 10:40:09 04:56:03 09-06-24 06:14:16 11:10:19 09-06-24 05:33:50 16:44:09 09-06-24 07:46:13 +92:00:00 00:30:22 10-06-24 132:30:22 inc. +92:00:00
6 1 1 17 Mountain Designs V Wild Women Kim Beckinsale, Nicola Jelinek, Katy Booth, Del Lloyd Full - Female Team of 4 Finish 01:50:53 09:50:53 08-06-24 04:06:48 13:57:41 08-06-24 05:18:40 19:16:21 08-06-24 05:26:36 00:42:57 09-06-24 05:34:23 06:17:20 09-06-24 05:49:56 12:07:16 09-06-24 02:16:52 14:24:08 09-06-24 30:24:08
7 2 2 19 Mountain Designs Wild Women Cass Kimlin, Gina Dunsdan, Amie Munson, Hayley Kellner Full - Female Team of 4 Finish 01:53:56 09:53:56 08-06-24 04:11:47 14:05:43 08-06-24 05:54:55 20:00:38 08-06-24 06:38:58 02:39:36 09-06-24 06:26:22 09:05:58 09-06-24 06:25:43 15:31:41 09-06-24 03:29:27 19:01:08 09-06-24 35:01:08
8 3 1 7 Vortex Divas Elizabeth Woodgate, Fiona Croft Full - Female Team of 2 Finish 02:14:58 10:14:58 08-06-24 05:08:40 15:23:38 08-06-24 07:45:12 23:08:50 08-06-24 08:34:38 07:43:28 09-06-24 07:04:52 14:48:20 09-06-24 10:17:29 01:05:49 10-06-24 06:19:34 07:25:23 10-06-24 47:25:23
9 4 3 2 B.E.S.T. in the QUEST Sue Moore, Emma Inglis, Rebecca Boyd, Teresa Kay Full - Female Team of 4 Finish 02:08:58 10:08:58 08-06-24 07:15:23 17:24:21 08-06-24 09:58:34 03:22:55 09-06-24 08:01:09 11:24:04 09-06-24 03:49:04 15:13:08 09-06-24 11:25:58 02:39:06 10-06-24 05:06:15 +00:01:40 07:45:21 10-06-24 47:47:01 inc. +00:01:40
10 5 2 4 L and K Laura Hattin, Kim Allison Full - Female Team of 2 Finish 01:14:34 09:14:34 08-06-24 07:22:54 16:37:28 08-06-24 06:41:07 23:18:35 08-06-24 08:40:21 07:58:56 09-06-24 07:26:51 15:25:47 09-06-24 08:59:39 00:25:26 10-06-24 04:49:47 +100:00:00 05:15:13 10-06-24 145:15:13 inc. +100:00:00
11 1 1 8 Wicking Through the Marshes Andrew Renwick, Peter Marshman Full - Male Team of 2 Finish 01:35:14 09:35:14 08-06-24 03:31:35 13:06:49 08-06-24 05:40:51 18:47:40 08-06-24 05:56:18 00:43:58 09-06-24 05:42:46 06:26:44 09-06-24 05:58:45 12:25:29 09-06-24 02:23:31 +00:15:00 14:49:00 09-06-24 31:04:00 inc. +00:15:00
12 2 2 6 Two Flat Tyres Jesse Hinds, Daniel Rhodes Full - Male Team of 2 Finish 01:57:28 09:57:28 08-06-24 05:47:08 15:44:36 08-06-24 05:38:55 21:23:31 08-06-24 06:32:43 03:56:14 09-06-24 06:15:15 10:11:29 09-06-24 06:06:16 16:17:45 09-06-24 03:11:44 19:29:29 09-06-24 35:29:29
13 3 1 25 Turtles Ethan Cornford, Dean Holt, Scott Hawthorne, Dean Carey Full - Male Team of 4 Finish 01:52:35 09:52:35 08-06-24 04:59:52 14:52:27 08-06-24 07:39:06 22:31:33 08-06-24 08:02:17 06:33:50 09-06-24 06:02:15 12:36:05 09-06-24 07:02:19 19:38:24 09-06-24 04:14:34 23:52:58 09-06-24 39:52:58
14 4 2 12 3 Pringles and the Fighting Mongoose Andrew McLachlan, James McLachlan, Bryce Hudson, Scott Balhatchet Full - Male Team of 4 Finish 02:01:17 10:01:17 08-06-24 06:58:52 17:00:09 08-06-24 09:53:28 02:53:37 09-06-24 08:14:01 11:07:38 09-06-24 09:04:14 20:11:52 09-06-24 06:48:47 03:00:39 10-06-24 04:48:01 +04:00:00 07:48:40 10-06-24 51:48:40 inc. +04:00:00
15 1 1 36 Hype Reloaded Angela Tokley, Llew Scott, David Corbett, Artie Burner Half - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 00:53:20 08:58:20 08-06-24 03:22:09 12:20:29 08-06-24 03:36:48 15:57:17 08-06-24 05:16:44 21:14:01 08-06-24 02:31:42 23:45:43 08-06-24 15:40:43
16 2 1 32 Terrain Troopers Will Steggall, Svenja Derksen Half - Premier Mixed Team of 2 Finish 01:43:29 09:43:29 08-06-24 05:11:27 14:54:56 08-06-24 04:28:34 19:23:30 08-06-24 07:56:26 03:19:56 09-06-24 03:41:22 07:01:18 09-06-24 22:56:18
17 3 2 46 Living Large Kathryn Barker Barker, Jason Barker, Matthew Barker, Joel Barker Half - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 01:13:35 09:13:35 08-06-24 05:40:30 14:54:05 08-06-24 05:51:52 20:45:57 08-06-24 06:07:22 02:53:19 09-06-24 04:10:20 07:03:39 09-06-24 22:58:39
18 4 3 35 DAMS BARNES David Barnes, Amy Barnes, Michael Barnes, Sarah Barnes Half - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 01:47:36 09:47:36 08-06-24 06:58:06 16:45:42 08-06-24 05:25:50 22:11:32 08-06-24 07:40:03 05:51:35 09-06-24 04:13:13 10:04:48 09-06-24 25:59:48
19 5 2 29 Onebody & Moore Nadene Moore, Travis Moore Half - Premier Mixed Team of 2 Finish 01:29:30 09:29:30 08-06-24 07:05:36 16:35:06 08-06-24 06:14:32 22:49:38 08-06-24 07:46:05 06:35:43 09-06-24 04:21:38 +02:00:00 10:57:21 09-06-24 28:52:21 inc. +02:00:00
20 6 4 38 KAIARAHI - EAGLES TREY PAKOTI, RHIANA FIAMENGO, CASSIDY STONEHOUSE, ELIJAH TUIGAMALA Half - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 02:18:08 10:18:08 08-06-24 07:12:27 17:30:35 08-06-24 11:36:45 05:07:20 09-06-24 10:04:20 15:11:40 09-06-24 06:10:46 +08:00:00 21:22:26 09-06-24 45:17:26 inc. +08:00:00
21 7 5 42 KAIARAHI - MANTA RAYS GEORGINA NELSON, DARRYL WILLIAMS, LENYSS TEAIA, KRISTIE PENTLAND Half - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 02:18:35 10:18:35 08-06-24 07:57:58 18:16:33 08-06-24 10:51:38 05:08:11 09-06-24 10:01:42 15:09:53 09-06-24 06:12:51 +08:00:00 21:22:44 09-06-24 45:17:44 inc. +08:00:00
22 8 6 40 KAIARAHI - EMUS DYLAN STONEHOUSE, RENEE MERITO, ISAAC SELIO, NIKEA PAKOTI Half - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 02:19:34 10:19:34 08-06-24 07:11:35 17:31:09 08-06-24 11:39:35 05:10:44 09-06-24 10:03:52 15:14:36 09-06-24 06:08:10 +08:00:00 21:22:46 09-06-24 45:17:46 inc. +08:00:00
23 9 7 43 Kaiarahi Rhino's Jeremy Nikora, TANIA PAKOTI, MYA POTROZ, HUIA GILLIES Half - Premier Mixed Team of 4 Finish 02:18:26 10:18:26 08-06-24 07:13:31 17:31:57 08-06-24 11:37:44 05:09:41 09-06-24 10:00:07 15:09:48 09-06-24 06:13:09 +08:00:00 21:22:57 09-06-24 45:17:57 inc. +08:00:00
24 1 8 55 Mostly Sunny Lana Harriott, Jen Duffield, Cassandra Keery, Charne Lindsay Half - Female Team of 4 Finish 01:43:59 09:43:59 08-06-24 07:02:30 16:46:29 08-06-24 06:28:57 23:15:26 08-06-24 07:49:05 07:04:31 09-06-24 04:14:25 +02:00:00 11:18:56 09-06-24 29:13:56 inc. +02:00:00
25 1 1 41 Resultz Racing Michael Reed, Jonathan Milford Half - Male Team of 2 Finish 00:53:52 08:58:52 08-06-24 02:58:25 11:57:17 08-06-24 02:56:10 14:53:27 08-06-24 04:33:38 19:27:05 08-06-24 02:36:30 22:03:35 08-06-24 13:58:35
26 2 2 57 FGR Mick Cann, Bradley Jackson Half - Male Team of 2 Finish 00:59:41 08:59:41 08-06-24 04:02:51 13:02:32 08-06-24 03:00:36 16:03:08 08-06-24 05:09:47 21:12:55 08-06-24 02:45:59 23:58:54 08-06-24 15:58:54
27 3 1 51 Lost Hogs Matthew Waddell, Stuart Priestley, Nick Dunn, Nigel Dunn Half - Male Team of 4 Finish 00:53:39 08:58:39 08-06-24 04:17:03 13:15:42 08-06-24 03:28:56 16:44:38 08-06-24 05:54:47 22:39:25 08-06-24 02:49:12 01:28:37 09-06-24 17:23:37
28 4 3 27 Never Eat Soggy Weetbix Sean Hassett, Julian Jones Half - Male Team of 2 Finish 00:53:48 08:58:48 08-06-24 04:26:17 13:25:05 08-06-24 04:05:52 17:30:57 08-06-24 05:30:05 23:01:02 08-06-24 02:58:21 01:59:23 09-06-24 17:54:23
29 5 2 56 No Idea Nathan Shields, Mitch Smith, Josh Rummery, Stefan Hostettler Half - Male Team of 4 Finish 00:56:30 09:01:30 08-06-24 04:31:13 13:32:43 08-06-24 04:45:12 18:17:55 08-06-24 04:44:52 23:02:47 08-06-24 03:48:19 02:51:06 09-06-24 18:46:06
30 6 3 54 Mongrel Miners Grant Watson, Jason Beddow, Chris Stone, Shane Mackley Half - Male Team of 4 Finish 01:00:03 09:05:03 08-06-24 03:59:23 13:04:26 08-06-24 04:06:40 17:11:06 08-06-24 05:41:16 22:52:22 08-06-24 04:07:40 03:00:02 09-06-24 18:55:02
31 7 4 34 Clarence Coasters Ross Donoghue, Eli Donoghue, Malachi Donoghue , Isaac Fischer Half - Male Team of 4 Finish 00:13:32 08:54:55 08-06-24 05:20:40 14:15:35 08-06-24 03:42:06 17:57:41 08-06-24 05:51:24 23:49:05 08-06-24 03:12:42 03:01:47 09-06-24 18:56:47
32 1 5 14 AR ACES Anthony Pohlner, Christine Perry, Ellie Marks and Silas Sutherland Unranked Team of 4 Finish 01:55:36 09:55:36 08-06-24 04:47:17 14:42:53 08-06-24 05:17:16 20:00:09 08-06-24 09:44:06 05:44:15 09-06-24 00:09:01 11:40:11 09-06-24 06:11:58 17:52:09 09-06-24 04:34:58 22:27:07 09-06-24 38:27:07
33 2 6 16 Caffeinated Tigers Katina Woods, Peter Spinda, Bowen Douglas, Simmo Hughes Unranked Team of 4 Finish 01:55:00 09:55:00 08-06-24 05:00:27 14:55:27 08-06-24 08:23:23 23:18:50 08-06-24 09:34:25 08:53:15 09-06-24 08:46:40 17:39:55 09-06-24 09:54:07 03:34:02 10-06-24 04:23:08 07:57:10 10-06-24 47:57:10
3 Chabuddy Gs Will Abbott, Jeremy Walker Retired Team of 2 TA5 01:58:36 09:58:36 08-06-24 07:06:59 17:05:35 08-06-24 08:14:19 01:19:54 09-06-24 08:33:16 09:53:10 09-06-24 05:06:51 15:00:01 09-06-24 31:00:01