Transcend Ultra 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Not Brett Team of 4 - Male 05:50:39 Finish Line
2 2 Joshua Chugg Solo Male 05:55:25 Finish Line
3 3 Crook 2 Hook Team of 2 - Male 06:03:30 Finish Line
4 4 Eclipse Army Team of 4 - Mixed 06:04:37 Finish Line
5 5 Trailminators Team of 3 - Male 06:07:12 Finish Line
6 6 Justin Scarvaci Solo Male 06:32:21 Finish Line
7 7 The Flying V Team of 4 - Male 06:46:49 Finish Line
8 8 Joshua Kuhn Solo Male 06:47:17 Finish Line
9 9 Let's get physio-cal Team of 4 - Mixed 06:47:39 Finish Line
10 10 Ally Willcox Solo Male 06:53:21 Finish Line
11 11 Carl Douglas Solo Male 07:00:59 Finish Line
12 12 David Collins Solo Male 07:08:19 Finish Line
13 13 Three Men & a Lady Team of 4 - Mixed 07:08:42 Finish Line
14 14 UON Wolfpack Legends Team of 4 - Mixed 07:13:30 Finish Line
15 15 Tripping Trio Team of 3 - Mixed 07:13:34 Finish Line
16 16 Cedric Boudier Solo Male 07:15:59 Finish Line
17 17 Sam Herrmann Solo Male 07:21:06 Finish Line
18 18 Isabel Traill Solo Female 07:21:48 Finish Line
19 19 Trail Wags Team of 3 - Mixed 07:23:44 Finish Line
20 20 Maturity in Question Team of 4 - Male 07:28:17 Finish Line
21 21 Livestrong Team of 2 - Male 07:31:02 Finish Line
22 22 Jessica Smith Solo Female 07:32:10 Finish Line
23 23 A Running Joke Team of 3 - Mixed 07:32:43 Finish Line
24 24 Allan Crisp Solo Male 07:34:56 Finish Line
25 25 Phillip Fowler Solo Male 07:39:29 Finish Line
26 26 Ben Harris Solo Male 07:39:44 Finish Line
27 27 Inner City Fitness Runners Team of 4 - Mixed 07:39:53 Finish Line
28 28 Freo Bootcamp Crew Team of 4 - Male 07:41:03 Finish Line
29 29 Limpy and Gimpy Team of 2 - Male 07:41:54 Finish Line
30 30 Anna Bamber Solo Female 07:43:44 Finish Line
31 31 Horses of Snowy River Team of 3 - Mixed 07:43:53 Finish Line
32 32 Geri Daube Solo Female 07:44:11 Finish Line
33 33 Anna O'byrne Solo Female 07:44:45 Finish Line
34 34 Eddie Still Solo Male 07:50:45 Finish Line
35 35 This is the Living Life Team of 4 - Mixed 07:54:52 Finish Line
36 36 Slowly Racing Kangaroos Team of 3 - Mixed 07:55:20 Finish Line
37 37 OP made us Team of 3 - Male 07:55:56 Finish Line
38 38 Inner City CrossFit Team of 4 - Male 07:57:47 Finish Line
39 39 Graham Dixon Solo Male 08:00:32 Finish Line
40 40 Sam Oldfield Solo Male 08:03:30 Finish Line
41 41 HFRC 2 Team of 4 - Mixed 08:05:02 Finish Line
42 42 David Turnbull Solo Male 08:05:10 Finish Line
43 43 Lannik Team of 2 - Female 08:06:50 Finish Line
44 44 MAADELEV8 Team of 4 - Mixed 08:14:27 Finish Line
45 45 Bitcoin Bandits Team of 4 - Male 08:16:51 Finish Line
46 46 We're the Fugawi Tribe Team of 3 - Mixed 08:17:31 Finish Line
47 47 Brian Madigan Solo Male 08:20:14 Finish Line
48 48 Scottkinson Revival Team of 4 - Mixed 08:21:45 Finish Line
49 49 Barefoot Team of 4 - Male 08:24:28 Finish Line
50 50 Brendon Warren Solo Male 08:26:43 Finish Line
51 51 Far Canal Team of 4 - Mixed 08:27:33 Finish Line
52 52 UON Production Champions Team of 4 - Male 08:28:12 Finish Line
53 53 Smells like team spirit Team of 4 - Mixed 08:28:15 Finish Line
54 54 Giddy Up Team of 4 - Mixed 08:30:54 Finish Line
55 55 Gidgegannupins Team of 4 - Mixed 08:34:43 Finish Line
56 56 Blister Sisters Team of 3 - Female 08:37:43 Finish Line
57 57 HFRC 1 Team of 4 - Mixed 08:38:53 Finish Line
58 58 Stef Simnadis Solo Female 08:46:07 Finish Line
59 59 Valetudo team A Team of 4 - Mixed 08:49:34 Finish Line
60 60 Rachel Nathan Solo Female 08:53:50 Finish Line
61 61 Para Deleite Team of 4 - Female 08:59:57 Finish Line
62 62 Lost in Pace Team of 4 - Male 09:01:50 Finish Line
63 63 Trail Snails Team of 4 - Female 09:03:16 Finish Line
64 64 RED DUST Team of 4 - Male 09:03:42 Finish Line
65 65 Bunbury Girls Will Run Team of 4 - Female 09:04:43 Finish Line
66 66 DLBs Team of 4 - Female 09:04:51 Finish Line
67 67 Nathan Reeves Solo Male 09:09:11 Finish Line
68 68 Running Is Our Therapy Team of 4 - Female 09:09:39 Finish Line
69 69 Anita Van Den Biggelaar Solo Female 09:09:50 Finish Line
70 70 Lindsay Showers Solo Female 09:10:03 Finish Line
71 71 Wine Chasers Team of 4 - Female 09:10:45 Finish Line
72 72 Manning Park Trail Runners CSCS Team of 3 - Mixed 09:12:52 Finish Line
73 73 Edgar Cepeda Colin Solo Male 09:17:54 Finish Line
74 74 Beck Hefferon Solo Female 09:18:11 Finish Line
75 75 Kristin Trappitt Solo Male 09:20:19 Finish Line
76 76 Sole Sisters Team of 2 - Female 09:22:25 Finish Line
77 77 Michelle Dekker Solo Female 09:22:50 Finish Line
78 78 Michael Bowles Solo Male 09:23:27 Finish Line
79 79 Zara Palise Solo Female 09:31:16 Finish Line
80 80 Marcus High Solo Male 09:33:43 Finish Line
81 81 Simon Francis Solo Male 09:33:46 Finish Line
82 82 The Marinators Team of 4 - Mixed 09:33:57 Finish Line
83 83 Awesome foursome Team of 4 - Female 09:35:54 Finish Line
84 84 Nothing but bush Team of 4 - Mixed 09:36:36 Finish Line
85 85 Hugh Heffernan Solo Male 09:40:33 Finish Line
86 86 Nicholas Sweetman Solo Male 09:42:43 Finish Line
87 87 Lisa Jefferson Solo Female 09:45:00 Finish Line
88 88 Abdul-Raouf Mohamed-Isa Solo Male 09:45:02 Finish Line
89 89 Albis Durand Solo Male 09:46:40 Finish Line
90 90 Andrew Gilchrist Solo Male 09:46:50 Finish Line
91 91 Don’t Panic Team of 4 - Male 09:51:08 Finish Line
92 92 Trail Bellas Team of 4 - Female 09:52:25 Finish Line
93 93 David Hendrickx Solo Male 09:52:51 Finish Line
94 94 Vince Hailand Solo Male 09:52:53 Finish Line
95 95 Martin Dolinschek Solo Male 09:53:04 Finish Line
96 96 CR darkrun Crew Team of 4 - Mixed 09:55:17 Finish Line
97 97 Thomas Wieman Solo Male 10:00:23 Finish Line
98 98 Jason Murray Solo Male 10:00:26 Finish Line
99 99 Adam Van Kempen Solo Male 10:02:25 Finish Line
100 100 MoreTortoiseThanHare Team of 4 - Female 10:03:05 Finish Line
101 101 JAHD Team of 4 - Male 10:04:32 Finish Line
102 102 Megan Mckay Solo Female 10:11:24 Finish Line
103 103 Federica Carrello Solo Female 10:11:34 Finish Line
104 104 Aimee Hall Solo Female 10:24:33 Finish Line
105 105 David Pawlovich Solo Male 10:25:02 Finish Line
106 106 Clint Slomp Solo Male 10:31:17 Finish Line
107 107 Jefferson Silva Solo Male 10:33:14 Finish Line
108 108 Sarah Niven Solo Female 10:34:46 Finish Line
109 109 Kean Teoh Solo Male 10:35:18 Finish Line
110 110 Twinkle Toes Team of 4 - Female 10:41:52 Finish Line
111 111 Jamie Reeves Solo Male 10:45:35 Finish Line
112 112 Hill Snack Repeat Team of 2 - Mixed 10:47:48 Finish Line
113 113 Carly Bache Solo Female 11:15:19 Finish Line
114 114 Dan Osborn Solo Male 11:15:46 Finish Line
115 115 Ira Gibbs Solo Female 11:15:54 Finish Line
116 116 Primetime Team of 4 - Female 11:16:01 Finish Line
117 117 Adam Campbell Solo Male 11:29:53 Finish Line
118 118 Lara Louw Solo Female 11:30:20 Finish Line
119 119 Laura Hammond Solo Female 11:49:26 Finish Line
120 120 Wayne McMurtrie Solo Male 11:49:28 Finish Line
121 121 Infrequent joggers Team of 2 - Male 11:51:21 Finish Line
122 122 Cameron Sharp Solo Male 11:53:27 Finish Line
123 123 Tristan Yuswak Solo Male 11:53:37 Finish Line
124 124 Gwen Lossie Solo Female 11:56:55 Finish Line
125 125 James Sawyer Solo Male 11:58:15 Finish Line
126 126 Cory Purser Solo Male 11:58:20 Finish Line
127 127 Peter De Leo Solo Male 12:00:49 Finish Line
128 128 Trail Crazies Team of 4 - Mixed 12:20:09 Finish Line
129 129 Alecia Mccall Solo Female 12:35:49 Finish Line
130 130 Esther Welsh Solo Female 12:37:56 Finish Line
131 131 Diana Bagnall Solo Female 12:37:59 Finish Line
132 132 Crystal Shiu Solo Female 12:48:00 Finish Line
133 133 Carmelo Gumina Solo Male 12:51:05 Finish Line
134 134 Saad Qureshi Solo Male 12:51:21 Finish Line
135 135 Tamsyn Black Solo Female 13:00:36 Finish Line
136 136 Vonnie Tichborne Solo Female 13:21:33 Finish Line
137 137 Kate Timmons Solo Female 13:21:38 Finish Line
138 138 Kathryn Hookham Solo Female 13:22:57 Finish Line
139 139 Timothy Branco Solo Male 14:00:29 Finish Line