Oscars 100 Hut2Hut

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 BRUCE BEALBY Solo 00:00:00 None
2 2 ANDREW ZHANG Solo 00:00:00 None
3 3 TODD MUMBERSON Solo 00:00:00 None
4 4 VINCE VILLAROSA Solo 00:00:00 None
5 5 DALE CHIRCOP Solo 00:00:00 None
6 6 SIMON NEALE Solo 00:00:00 None
7 7 MATHEW SCHUBERT Solo 00:00:00 None
8 8 OOWAN DAVIES Solo 00:00:00 None
9 9 THOMAS DADE Solo 00:00:00 None
10 10 BEC HOWE Solo 00:00:00 None
11 11 STEF TARANTO Solo 00:00:00 None
12 12 MARC LONGOK Solo 00:00:00 None
13 13 Sweep Team 01 - 3 Day Teams 00:00:00 None
14 14 Scrambled Legs Teams 00:00:00 None
15 15 DiAnni Teams 00:00:00 None
16 16 Team Foley Teams 00:00:00 None
17 17 Hurly Burly Unshowered Girlies Teams 00:00:00 None
18 18 JOEL MACKAY Solo 00:00:00 None
19 19 YOGS Teams 00:00:00 None
20 20 TOM CULLUM Solo 00:00:00 None
21 21 Wilderness Wonder Women Teams 00:00:00 None
22 22 Miss Spartan Teams 00:00:00 None
23 23 Anything Goes Teams 00:00:00 None
24 24 DAVID EADIE Solo 00:00:00 None
25 25 Sweep Team 28KM Sat Teams 00:00:00 None
26 26 Sexy Chezzas Teams 00:00:00 None
27 27 Dirty Birds Teams 00:00:00 None
28 28 Team Mass Teams 00:00:00 None
29 29 huufnpuff Teams 00:00:00 None
30 30 RYAN LOWE Solo 00:00:00 None
31 31 ALLYSON MATTERN Solo 00:00:00 None
32 32 You'll Never Walk Alone Teams 00:00:00 None
33 33 BEAU MILES Solo 00:00:00 None
34 34 Wonga Trekkers Teams 00:00:00 None
35 35 No huts, No glory Teams 00:00:00 None
36 36 Bare Grills Teams 00:00:00 None
37 37 TIA WISHART Solo 00:00:00 None
38 38 Sweep Team 100km - 3 Day V2 Teams 00:00:00 None
39 39 Shifty Elevators. Teams 00:00:00 None
40 40 Firepower Teams 00:00:00 None
41 41 The Rabbit And The Hare Teams 00:00:00 None
42 42 JACKPOT&FAF Teams 00:00:00 None
43 43 GREG PLIER Solo 00:00:00 None
44 44 PATRICK BOWRING Solo 00:00:00 None
45 45 Team DJ Teams 00:00:00 None
46 46 Spare 5 Solo 00:00:00 None
47 47 Yes We Are Crazy Teams 00:00:00 None
48 48 Nonads Teams 00:00:00 None
49 49 Besties Teams 00:00:00 None
50 50 LUKE TYRRELL Solo 00:00:00 None
51 51 Spaceling and the space controller Teams 00:00:00 None
52 52 Flava Teams 00:00:00 None
53 53 The Romans Teams 00:00:00 None
54 54 JALAH Teams 00:00:00 None
55 55 TIM CAMPBELL Solo 00:00:00 None
56 56 SAM MAFFETT Solo 00:00:00 None
57 57 KATE MACMUNN Solo 00:00:00 None
58 58 Spare 1 Teams 00:00:00 None
59 59 Spare 6 Solo 00:00:00 None
60 60 Yes Ill climb your mountain Teams 00:00:00 None
61 61 OK Boomer Teams 00:00:00 None
62 62 Boat crew 2 Teams 00:00:00 None
63 63 NIKOLAJ PEDERSEN Solo 00:00:00 None
64 64 Spoon Men Teams 00:00:00 None
65 65 GadjoBee Teams 00:00:00 None
66 66 Third time lucky Teams 00:00:00 None
67 67 Jenine & Kez Teams 00:00:00 None
68 68 KELLY CONROY Solo 00:00:00 None
69 69 NATHAN FENTON Solo 00:00:00 None
70 70 CLINTON COOPER Solo 00:00:00 None
71 71 Mad Max 2 Teams 00:00:00 None
72 72 Partners in crime are back! Teams 00:00:00 None
73 73 Bogan Hipsters Teams 00:00:00 None
74 74 Goating the Distance Teams 00:00:00 None
75 75 BRAD RINDFLEISCH Solo 00:00:00 None
76 76 Suburban Super Heroes Teams 00:00:00 None
77 77 Tommo & Neddy Teams 00:00:00 None
78 78 Just shut up Teams 00:00:00 None
79 79 JAMIE GAN Solo 00:00:00 None
80 80 ZHAO SHUNNAI Solo 00:00:00 None
81 81 MAT MUNRO Solo 00:00:00 None
82 82 Cunning Runts Teams 00:00:00 None
83 83 Perky Mac Teams 00:00:00 None
84 84 Bramick Teams 00:00:00 None
85 85 H2H Girls Teams 00:00:00 None
86 86 Sweat Monkeys! Teams 00:00:00 None
87 87 TXR Seaford Long Runners Teams 00:00:00 None
88 88 Marco Polo Teams 00:00:00 None
89 89 NIKKI WYND Solo 00:00:00 None
90 90 JACQUI HANSEN Solo 00:00:00 None
91 91 Team Not A Couple Teams 00:00:00 None
92 92 Plod Squad 2 Teams 00:00:00 None
93 93 Brothers in law Teams 00:00:00 None
94 94 Hard2Hard. Teams 00:00:00 None
95 95 DAVE ANGOVE Solo 00:00:00 None
96 96 Sweaty Bettys Teams 00:00:00 None
97 97 Vaso man & bean Teams 00:00:00 None
98 98 MC Teams 00:00:00 None
99 99 JONATHAN ENNIS-KING Solo 00:00:00 None
100 100 CLAIRE HEALY Solo 00:00:00 None
101 101 PlowWood Teams 00:00:00 None
102 102 Plod Squad Part 1 Teams 00:00:00 None
103 103 Camanne Teams 00:00:00 None
104 104 Harper kids Teams 00:00:00 None
105 105 PAUL ACKLING Solo 00:00:00 None
106 106 SwissOne Teams 00:00:00 None
107 107 Where's the beers Teams 00:00:00 None
108 108 Merry Emily Teams 00:00:00 None
109 109 LIZ MACKEVICIUS Solo 00:00:00 None
110 110 MARCUS BROWNLIE Solo 00:00:00 None
111 111 CunningRunts V2 Teams 00:00:00 None
112 112 Rabbit-O Teams 00:00:00 None
113 113 Captain Shuffles and the Red Rocket Teams 00:00:00 None
114 114 Team 50 Mc Garry Teams 00:00:00 None
115 115 Holdfast Grasshopper Teams 00:00:00 None
116 116 TIM O'LOUGHLIN Solo 00:00:00 None
117 117 Wild 2oles Teams 00:00:00 None
118 118 Midnight Marauders Teams 00:00:00 None
119 119 2Hut2Handle Teams 00:00:00 None
120 120 TIM GADD Solo 00:00:00 None
121 121 JACQUI CARTER Solo 00:00:00 None
122 122 The Archie Sweep Teams 00:00:00 None
123 123 Runny McRunface Teams 00:00:00 None
124 124 Chafing The Dream Teams 00:00:00 None
125 125 Team Harper Teams 00:00:00 None
126 126 Hot 2 Trot Teams 00:00:00 None
127 127 BADEN CHAPPLE Solo 00:00:00 None
128 128 Wild Yaks Teams 00:00:00 None
129 129 Bosco Teams 00:00:00 None
130 130 All Downhill From Here? Teams 00:00:00 None
131 131 BRYCE PENFOLD Solo 00:00:00 None
132 132 Kel Emo Retired 00:00:00 None
133 133 MITCHELL POWER Retired 00:00:00 None
134 134 MELISSA PULLEN Retired 00:00:00 None
135 135 AMANDA MEGGISON Retired 00:00:00 None
136 136 Higgwats Retired 00:00:00 None
137 137 TIM NOONAN Retired 00:00:00 None
138 138 Run Burgundy Retired 00:00:00 None
139 139 GARRY YAXLEY Retired 00:00:00 None
140 140 Ultra Plodders Retired 00:00:00 None
141 141 PENNY DEACON Retired 00:00:00 None
142 142 D'WAYNE SAUNDERS Retired 00:00:00 None
143 143 ROBBIE WICKHAM Retired 00:00:00 None
144 144 PETER BRUCE Retired 00:00:00 None