George Bass Surfboat Marathon 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Bulli Open Men 03:30:57 Start - Day 7
2 Moruya Canberra Vikings Open Men 03:34:37 Start - Day 7
3 Henley SA Open Men 03:35:30 Start - Day 7
4 Coogee Open Men 03:36:23 Start - Day 7
5 Long Reef Open Men 03:40:33 Start - Day 7
6 Bronte Open Men 03:40:42 Start - Day 7
7 Torquay Allform Open Women 03:48:47 Start - Day 7
8 North Cronulla Open Women 03:53:42 Start - Day 7
9 Broulee - Polly Open Women 03:58:51 Start - Day 7
10 Murawai Open Women 03:59:32 Start - Day 7
11 Coogee Open Women 04:09:10 Start - Day 7
12 Grange SA Open Women 04:17:50 Start - Day 7
13 Maroochydore Open Women 04:20:09 Start - Day 7
14 Wanda Vets Vets Men 03:41:39 Start - Day 7
15 Bulli Vets Men 03:42:51 Start - Day 7
16 Corrimal Vets Men 03:45:47 Start - Day 7
17 Tathra Vets Men 03:45:55 Start - Day 7
18 Broulee Capitals Vets Men 03:48:33 Start - Day 7
19 Pambula Vets Men 03:57:26 Start - Day 7
20 Freshwater Vets Men 04:02:11 Start - Day 7
21 Moruya Canberra Vikings Vets Women 04:04:22 Start - Day 7
22 Tathra Vets Women 04:05:24 Start - Day 7
23 Pambula Vets Women 04:13:40 Start - Day 7
24 Darwin (W) Vets Women 04:24:47 Start - Day 7
25 Avalon Beach Vets Women 04:32:54 Start - Day 7
26 Torquay Allform Vets Women 04:45:05 Start - Day 7
27 North Cronulla Super Vets 03:44:24 Start - Day 7
28 Grange SA Super Vets 03:48:10 Start - Day 7
29 Long Reef Super Vets 03:49:45 Start - Day 7
30 Bulli Super Vets 03:54:24 Start - Day 7
31 Noosa Super Vets 04:03:38 Start - Day 7
32 Wanda Super Vets 04:09:02 Start - Day 7
33 North Steyne Super Vets 04:11:35 Start - Day 7
34 Mullaloo Super Vets 04:17:57 Start - Day 7
35 Stewart O'Reagan Ski Paddlers Men 03:24:23 Start - Day 7
36 Will Hardman Ski Paddlers Men 03:28:57 Start - Day 7
37 Novak Thompson Ski Paddlers Men 03:30:08 Start - Day 7
38 Gary Wilkins Ski Paddlers Men 03:55:05 Start - Day 7
39 Adam Smith Ski Paddlers Men 04:00:41 Start - Day 7
40 Mark Murray Ski Paddlers Men 04:19:08 Start - Day 7
41 David Griffin Double Ski Paddlers 03:12:43 Start - Day 7
42 Kym O'Halloran Ski Paddlers Women 04:05:04 Start - Day 7
43 Ruth Burgess Ski Paddlers Women 04:19:36 Start - Day 7
44 Dee McWhirter Ski Paddlers Women 04:29:51 Start - Day 7
45 Melissa Meaker Ski Paddlers Women 04:30:14 Start - Day 7
46 Lachlan O'Grady Spec Ski Men 03:25:19 Start - Day 7
47 Jack Patison Spec Ski Men 03:32:27 Start - Day 7
48 Craig Vipond Spec Ski Men 03:45:54 Start - Day 7
49 Steve Mawby Spec Ski Men 03:48:38 Start - Day 7
50 Carl Greenhalgh Spec Ski Men 03:53:07 Start - Day 7
51 Sirko Schroeder Spec Ski Men 03:56:37 Start - Day 7
52 Gavin Granger Spec Ski Men 04:07:01 Start - Day 7
53 Danny Murrill Spec Ski Men 04:26:49 Start - Day 7
54 Phillip Stubbs Spec Ski Men 04:28:06 Start - Day 7
55 Bill Robertson Spec Ski Men 04:35:24 Start - Day 7
56 Ian Sakoff Spec Ski Men 05:08:48 Start - Day 7
57 Max Bennett Spec Double Ski Paddlers 03:48:29 Start - Day 7