King of the Cut 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 James Casey U/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 1:40:18 FINISH - KotC24
2 Michael Booth U/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 1:41:05 FINISH - KotC24
3 Ty Judson U/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 1:45:58 FINISH - KotC24
4 Nathan Cross U/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 1:50:29 FINISH - KotC24
5 Jonathan Hagan U/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 1:55:00 FINISH - KotC24
6 Damian England U/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:00:27 FINISH - KotC24
7 Daniel Juengling U/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:02:08 FINISH - KotC24
8 Luke Hallam U/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:02:50 FINISH - KotC24
9 Cam McKay U/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:19:56 FINISH - KotC24
10 Sam McCullough U/40 Male 14' KOTC24 1:45:29 FINISH - KotC24
11 Clement Colmas U/40 Male 14' KOTC24 1:49:41 FINISH - KotC24
12 Andy Saurer U/40 Male 14' KOTC24 2:06:30 FINISH - KotC24
13 Cheyne Mitchell U/40 Male 14' KOTC24 2:11:11 FINISH - KotC24
14 Alan Ng U/40 Male 14' KOTC24 2:12:01 FINISH - KotC24
15 Ryan Seaman U/40 Male 14' KOTC24 2:39:41 FINISH - KotC24
16 Karen Masson Open Female Unlimited KOTC24 2:32:23 FINISH - KotC24
17 Brianna Orams U/40 Female 14' KOTC24 2:16:49 FINISH - KotC24
18 Yuka Sato U/40 Female 14' KOTC24 2:20:14 FINISH - KotC24
19 Angela Juengling U/40 Female 14' KOTC24 2:32:35 FINISH - KotC24
20 Sam Parker O/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 1:50:11 FINISH - KotC24
21 Darren Pratt O/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:10:37 FINISH - KotC24
22 Derek Cross O/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:13:09 FINISH - KotC24
23 Greg Kerr O/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:15:27 FINISH - KotC24
24 Ben de Chaneet O/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:19:34 FINISH - KotC24
25 Rob Lindgren O/40 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:32:46 FINISH - KotC24
26 Andrew Barker O/40 Male 14' KOTC24 2:19:49 FINISH - KotC24
27 Justin Gallagher O/40 Male 14' KOTC24 2:39:03 FINISH - KotC24
28 Angela Jackson O/40 Female 14' KOTC24 2:05:13 FINISH - KotC24
29 Marie Buchanan O/40 Female 14' KOTC24 2:12:31 FINISH - KotC24
30 Jade Lane O/40 Female 14' KOTC24 2:13:55 FINISH - KotC24
31 Cristiana Chessa O/40 Female 14' KOTC24 2:18:14 FINISH - KotC24
32 Charlotte Spicer O/40 Female 14' KOTC24 2:24:46 FINISH - KotC24
33 Vanessa Smith O/40 Female 14' KOTC24 2:32:40 FINISH - KotC24
34 Traci Dostalek O/40 Female 14' KOTC24 2:34:01 FINISH - KotC24
35 Tony Strang O/50 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:09:27 FINISH - KotC24
36 Lance Milnes O/50 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:09:58 FINISH - KotC24
37 David Hume O/50 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:12:39 FINISH - KotC24
38 Chris Ting O/50 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:23:08 FINISH - KotC24
39 Mike Gamble O/50 Male Unlimited KOTC24 2:53:02 FINISH - KotC24
40 Gordon Salvage O/50 Male 14' KOTC24 2:19:04 FINISH - KotC24
41 Chris Twomey O/50 Male 14' KOTC24 2:20:39 FINISH - KotC24
42 Chris Cross O/50 Male 14' KOTC24 2:30:49 FINISH - KotC24
43 Paul Davidson O/50 Male 14' KOTC24 2:41:14 FINISH - KotC24
44 John Gerlach O/60 Male KOTC24 2:02:41 FINISH - KotC24
45 Christian Ohly O/60 Male KOTC24 2:57:41 FINISH - KotC24
46 Ben Tardrew Foiling SUP KOTC24 1:23:05 FINISH - KotC24
47 Paul Jackson Foiling SUP KOTC24 1:24:45 FINISH - KotC24
48 Marcus Tardrew Foiling SUP KOTC24 1:26:09 FINISH - KotC24
49 Tim Cyprien Foiling SUP KOTC24 1:27:28 FINISH - KotC24
50 Steve Walker Foiling SUP KOTC24 1:28:48 FINISH - KotC24
51 Travis Murphy Foiling SUP KOTC24 1:31:24 FINISH - KotC24
52 Scott McCluskey Foiling SUP KOTC24 1:35:24 FINISH - KotC24
53 MacRae Wylde Foiling SUP KOTC24 1:41:45 FINISH - KotC24
54 Dale Chapman Foiling SUP KOTC24 2:17:05 FINISH - KotC24
55 Guy Linton Wing Foil KOTC24 1:34:40 FINISH - KotC24
56 Scott Mckercher Wing Foil KOTC24 1:53:20 FINISH - KotC24
57 Kent Wright Wing Foil KOTC24 2:14:06 FINISH - KotC24
58 Neil Atkinson Open Prone PaddleBoard KOTC24 2:38:47 FINISH - KotC24
59 Adam Fahey Open OC1 KOTC24 1:43:23 FINISH - KotC24
60 Mac Nichols Open OC1 KOTC24 1:45:20 FINISH - KotC24
61 Brett Buller Open OC1 KOTC24 1:50:32 FINISH - KotC24
62 Gordon Stimson Open OC1 KOTC24 1:51:28 FINISH - KotC24
63 Glenn Simmonds Open OC1 KOTC24 1:56:21 FINISH - KotC24
64 Nathan Piacentini Open OC1 KOTC24 1:57:04 FINISH - KotC24
65 Wayne Hughes Open OC1 KOTC24 2:01:37 FINISH - KotC24
66 Michael Gianotti Open OC1 KOTC24 2:03:15 FINISH - KotC24
67 Aya Okano U/40 Female KOTC12 1:17:05 FINISH - KotC12
68 Tashka Goswell U/40 Female KOTC12 1:19:30 FINISH - KotC12
69 Alexis Varkonyi U/40 Female KOTC12 1:29:10 FINISH - KotC12
70 Tyler Tai U/40 Male KOTC12 1:12:20 FINISH - KotC12
71 Florian Gander U/40 Male KOTC12 1:16:54 FINISH - KotC12
72 Tracey Mouque O/40 Female KOTC12 1:21:35 FINISH - KotC12
73 Astrid Lillend O/40 Female KOTC12 1:21:50 FINISH - KotC12
74 Neith Astradsson O/40 Female KOTC12 1:22:50 FINISH - KotC12
75 Leaf Watson O/40 Female KOTC12 1:37:10 FINISH - KotC12
76 Wade Carberry O/40 Male KOTC12 0:57:35 FINISH - KotC12
77 Paul Goodwin O/40 Male KOTC12 1:14:00 FINISH - KotC12
78 Steve McCullough O/40 Male KOTC12 1:16:31 FINISH - KotC12
79 Brook Ekers O/40 Male KOTC12 1:17:25 FINISH - KotC12
80 Stephen Howard O/40 Male KOTC12 1:17:45 FINISH - KotC12
81 Phil Pretty O/40 Male KOTC12 1:20:20 FINISH - KotC12
82 Bob Margetts O/40 Male KOTC12 1:20:30 FINISH - KotC12
83 Matthew Cairns O/40 Male KOTC12 1:25:55 FINISH - KotC12
84 Gavin Chafin O/40 Male KOTC12 1:43:10 FINISH - KotC12
85 Jenna Pearson Open OC1 KOTC12 1:09:45 FINISH - KotC12
86 Katerina Vichou Open OC1 KOTC12 1:10:50 FINISH - KotC12
87 Marco Celenza Open OC1 KOTC12 1:20:30 FINISH - KotC12
88 ROCCPOCCSOC Open OC6 KOTC12 1:05:50 FINISH - KotC12
89 Wavies Warriors Open OC6 KOTC12 1:09:00 FINISH - KotC12